|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683288 | GSA | 09:00 AM | Up10 | A7 vs A8 | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | vs. | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | 700771 | GSA | 10:30 AM | Up10 | A6 vs A3 | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | 683287 | GSA | 12:00 PM | Up10 | A5 vs A1 | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | vs. | GSA U10B - Giles | 683289 | GSA | 01:30 PM | Up10 | A4 vs A2 | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | vs. | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683295 | GSA | 09:00 AM | Up10 | A2 vs A6 | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | vs. | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | 700772 | GSA | 10:30 AM | Up10 | A1 vs A3 | GSA U10B - Giles | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | 683290 | GSA | 12:00 PM | Up10 | A5 vs A7 | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | vs. | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | 683300 | GSA | 01:30 PM | Up10 | A8 vs A4 | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | vs. | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 700773 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | vs. | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | 683294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | vs. | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | 683301 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | vs. | GSA U10B - Giles | 683291 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 700774 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | GSA U10B - Giles | vs. | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | 683303 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | vs. | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | 683306 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | vs. | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | 683304 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | vs. | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683293 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | 700775 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | vs. | GSA U10B - Giles | 683299 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | vs. | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | 683292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | vs. | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683302 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | GSA U10B - Giles | vs. | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | 683307 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | vs. | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | 700776 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | vs. | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | 683298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | vs. | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683296 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | vs. | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | 683305 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | vs. | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | 700777 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | 683297 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks | vs. | GSA U10B - Giles | Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 683309 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | GSA U10B - Giles | vs. | GSA U10B Parker - Panthers | 683310 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | GSA U10B Fincher - Knights | vs. | GSA U10B Bham - Warriors | 683308 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | GSA U10B Amaya - Chelsea | vs. | GSA U10B Cella - Stormtroopers | 683311 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | GSA U10B Thompson - Force | vs. | GSA U10B Wilson - Silverbacks |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|